آسمان آرام

یاد یار....

دوشنبه 4 بهمن 1389

زمستان است و یادم یاد یار است

                                                                  دلارام دلم آن مه نگار است

                                               نویسنده *مهدی شیری*

                                                                                           


sybil0boone6.jimdo.com
دوشنبه 16 مرداد 1396 04:09 ق.ظ
Good day! I know this is kinda off topic however I'd
figured I'd ask. Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest authoring a blog post or vice-versa?
My site addresses a lot of the same subjects as yours and
I believe we could greatly benefit from each other.
If you might be interested feel free to send me an e-mail.
I look forward to hearing from you! Awesome blog by the way!
What do you do for Achilles tendonitis?
یکشنبه 15 مرداد 1396 04:20 ب.ظ
My spouse and I stumbled over here different web address
and thought I may as well check things out. I like what I see so i am just following you.
Look forward to looking over your web page yet again.
instinctivesupp04.jimdo.com
جمعه 13 مرداد 1396 12:10 ب.ظ
Hi, I read your new stuff regularly. Your story-telling style
is awesome, keep doing what you're doing!
rosemarychalfant.hatenablog.com
یکشنبه 8 مرداد 1396 12:07 ق.ظ
An impressive share! I have just forwarded this onto a co-worker who has
been doing a little homework on this. And he
in fact bought me breakfast simply because I discovered it for him...
lol. So allow me to reword this.... Thank YOU for the meal!!
But yeah, thanks for spending the time to talk about this matter here on your web site.
BHW
جمعه 25 فروردین 1396 10:18 ق.ظ
Hi there, I found your web site by means of Google whilst searching for a similar topic,
your site came up, it looks great. I've bookmarked it in my google bookmarks.

Hello there, just became alert to your blog through Google, and found that it's really informative.
I am gonna watch out for brussels. I'll be grateful for those who proceed this in future.

Numerous other people can be benefited from your writing.
Cheers!
manicure
دوشنبه 21 فروردین 1396 07:14 ب.ظ
Great beat ! I wish to apprentice whilst you amend your website,
how can i subscribe for a weblog web site? The account helped me a applicable deal.

I had been a little bit acquainted of this your broadcast offered vivid transparent idea
manicure
دوشنبه 21 فروردین 1396 07:31 ق.ظ
Thanks for finally writing about >آسمان آرام - یاد یار....
<Loved it!
saman
دوشنبه 4 بهمن 1389 06:39 ب.ظ
دل ما شب و روز زمستان و بهار همیشه به یادته داداش
 
لبخندناراحتچشمک
نیشخندبغلسوال
قلبخجالتزبان
ماچتعجبعصبانی
عینکشیطانگریه
خندهقهقههخداحافظ
سبزقهرهورا
دستگلتفکر


فهرست وبلاگ
آرشیو
نویسندگان
پیوندها
نظرسنجی
    این وبلاگ را چطور دیدید؟





آمار وبلاگ
  • کل بازدید :
  • بازدید امروز :
  • بازدید دیروز :
  • بازدید این ماه :
  • بازدید ماه قبل :
  • تعداد نویسندگان :
  • تعداد کل پست ها :
  • آخرین بازدید :
  • آخرین بروز رسانی :
جستجو
آخرین پستها
شبکه اجتماعی فارسی کلوب | Buy Website Traffic